Details for genus Gymnanthes

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Gymnanthes
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Taxonomic information 
Magnoliophyta, eudicotyledons, core eudicotyledons, rosids, fabids, Malpighiales, Euphorbiaceae, Euphorbioideae, Hippomaneae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links