Details for genus Tristellateia

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Tristellateia
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Tristellateia Thouars
Taxonomic information 
Magnoliophyta, eudicotyledons, core eudicotyledons, rosids, fabids, Malpighiales, Malpighiaceae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links