Details for varietas Dicerandra immaculata var. immaculata

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Dicerandra immaculata var. immaculata
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Taxonomic information 
Magnoliophyta, eudicotyledons, core eudicotyledons, asterids, lamiids, Lamiales, Lamiaceae, Nepetoideae, Mentheae, Dicerandra, Dicerandra immaculata
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links